Internationale selecties 06 - 09 / 10 / 2016.
JUMPING
CSI3*-W Rabat (MAR)
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange : Venue dâFees des Hazalles - Ribalou des Dames
Gaetan Decroix : Emma Vp - Quel Homme de Hus - Ur de Peleben
JérÎme Guéry : Papillon Z - Garfield de Tiji des Templiers - Cibelle du Seigneur
Patricia Guéry : Dream Alive Hero - Chillipepper
Damien Plume : Cooper van de Heffinck - Issini van Gerhoeven
Patrik Spits : Verdi vd Withoeve Z - Bellissimo Z - Jericho Dwerse Hagen
CSI1* Rabat (MAR)
Olivier Desemberg - JérÎme Guéry - Patricia Guéry
CSI3* Birmingham (GBR)
Karel Cox : Cor van de Wateringhoeve - Cayen van het Hobos - Flinstone van ât Eigenlo
Francois Mathy jr. : Polinska des Isles - dâAtlantique Royale - Falco van de Clehoeve
Jos Verlooy : Farfelu de la Pomme - Tendresse du Fort - Balloon
CSI3* - CSIYH1* Kiel (GER)
Constant Van Paesschen : Calore van de Helle - Carlow van de Helle - USA des Forets - Veneur dâIsigny
Chloe Vranken : Elton Jones - Tahis du Masure - Urfee des Luthiers
CSI2* - CSIYH1* Â Opglabbeek (BEL)
Nico Baerts - Louke Baeten - Marc Bastiaens - Lynn Bloemer - Marie Bonet - Pieter Clemens - Alain Colette - Emilie Conter - Zoe Conter - Viktor Daem - Nathalie De Groof - Julie De Pelsmaeker - Pieter Devos - Wouter Devos - Maarten Driessen - Helena Embo - Brecht Goossens - Pascale Haep - Roy Hanion - Kobe Hendrix - Jelle Hoorens - Guido Hornesch - Pieter Kenis - Alexander Kumps - Eleonore Lambilliotte - Eric Lombard - Pascale Lombard - Vanina Lombard - Ludivine Mandron - Laura Mathy - Christophe Meirsschaert  - Romy Morssinkhof - Nick Moyaert - Gudrun Patteet - Charlotte Peeters - Leonie Peeters - Nicola Philippaerts - Olivier Philippaerts - Maud Pietroniro - Sam Polleunis - Bert Prouvé - Jeroen Schepers - Camille Schuermans - Alex Servais - Amandine Simonis - Maxime Tyteca - Kim Van Decraen - Cindy Van der Straten-Marie - Catherine Van Roosbroeck - Maurice Van Roosbroeck - Bjorn Vandenbossche - Charlotte Vanthuyne - Sarah Verhamme - Wilm Vermeir - Savyana Verstappen - Cedric Volo - Michael Vreys - Nathalie Willems
CSI2* - CSIYH1* Vilamoura (POR)
Ugo Berrittella - Maite Delree - Frantz Ducci - Laurent Van der Straeten - Gregory Wathelet
CSI2* - CSIYH1* Riesenbeck (GER)
Annelies Vorsselmans
CSI2* - CSI1* Dijon (FRA)
Vanessa Mathieu
CSI2* Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)
Camille Demolie - Nadege Janssen - Maxime Haremegnies
CSIL1* - CSIYH1* Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)
Nadege Janssen
CSI1* Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)
Camille Demolie - Nadege Janssen - Deborah Van Roy
CSICh-A Chevenez (SUI)
Gilles Nuytens : Mama Mia Picobello Z - Halla vh Kluizebos
Anthony Philippaerts : Califa 111 Z - Cerlino van Hof Ch
Thibaut Willequet : Bueleen P - Coeur a Prendre de la Pomme
CSIOP Chevenez (SUI)
Malin Bollen : Mona Liesa 12
Yentl Desmare : Snippeling Tristan
Gilles Nuytens : Kantjeâs Carter
Anthony Philippaerts : Roberlina
Max Sebrechts : Kodiak van Orchidâs - Kilmullen Olympic Cruise
Ruben Van Dyck : Orchidâs Azalea
CSIJ-A Chevenez (SUI)
Max Sebrechts : Fantast - AD Blanez
Thibault Philippaerts : Gloria de Wulf Selection - Zandigo
EVENTING
CCIO3* Boekelo (NED)
Lara de Liedekere-Meier : Alpaga dâArville - Nyala dâArville
Vincent Martens : Zeta
Chloe Raty : Axel Z
Tom Van Den Broeck : F.f. Welldone
Steve Van Winkel : Airkan Sylvester
DRESSUUR
CDI5* Mallorca (ESP)
Jeroen Hannes : Bellagio
HORSEBALL
Le Mans (FRA) - Pro Elite - FIHB Champions League
Team leader : Kimberley Coukuyt
Coach : Nicolas Florizoone
Michael Augustyns : Vodka Lady
Robin Cool : Rumbo de la Fregere
Mathias Praet : Forza Viola
Claudio Van Praet : Quina du Tertre
Anton Van Severen : Macharov
Piet Verheyen : Lilalila - Cherie
Le Mans (FRA) - Ladies - FIHB Champions League
Toxic Team
Team Leader : Â Vincent Stober
Coach : Kenney Dierickx
Justine Martin : Bonita
Emma Van Severen : Sms-Pagian
Steffi Van Den Berghe : Volo Norm
Ashley Hubeau : Daantje
Kimberley Hubeau : Tarantino
Valerie Boelens : Alte Brucke
GTeam Belgium
Team leader : Dominique Piscador
Coach : Wim Van Herreweghe
Lola Ventura : Tuckerstown
Marielle Van Der Veer : Sjenitha X
Tessa Vermeulen : Dancing Per
Marthe Vrijdag : Bob
Marion Dumontier : Tagalina
Natasha Goldsmith : Cocopops
Charlotte Theys : Nordvik