Een overzicht met de internationale selecties voor deze week ...
Jumping
CSI3*-W Rabat (MAR)
Fabienne Daigneux-Lange : Venue d’Fees des Hazalles – Carrera Rezidal Z – Baby-Fee des Hazalles
Frantz Ducci : Romeo Chin de Lune – Prisca Saint Clair – Urbane de Puchety
Constant Van Paesschen : Citizenguard Rioso van de Kapel – Ralphy Utopia de Ransbeck – Diamanthina van ’t Ruytershof
CSI3* Birmingham (GBR)
Karel Cox : Barcelona – Cayen van het Hobos – Covia Z – For Passion d’Ive Z
François Mathy jr. : Elvis van de Vrunte – Falco van de Clehoeve – Polinska des Isles
Jos Verlooy : For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve – Clearwater – Caddie R
CSI3* Kiel (GER)
Cindy Van Der Straten-Marie : Balance 26 – Chacco r – Fa-belle van ’t Roosakker
CSI2* Vilamoura (POR)
Ugo Berrittella – Michel Blaton – Maite Delree – Laurent Van Der Straten – Gregory Wathelet
CSI2* - CSI1* Dunkerque (FRA)
Sebastien Berlemont – Ann Carton-Grootjans – Emy De Braekeleer – Ines De Braekeleer - Lola De Braekeleer – Sebastien Devos - Odile Gierech – Nick Van Hoydonck - Ief Vercammen – Guy Watrin
CSI2* - CSI1* - CSIYH1* Cagnes-sur-Mer (FRA)
Maxime Harmegnies – Nadege Janssen
CSI2* CSIYH1* Rosières-aux-Salines (FRA)
Sarah Toussaint - Steve Lefevre
CSI2* - CSIYH1* Riesenbeck (GER)
Annelies Vorsselmans
CSI2* Del Mar (USA)
Eddy Sepul
CSIV-B Barcelona (ESP)
Anita Kerstan-Homburg
CSI2* - CSIYH1* Chevenez (SUI)
Raphael Masson
CSIOP Chevenez (SUI)
Ines Aoufi : Corando Z
Lyn Bloemer : Karl van Orchid’s
Alexander Housen : Karim van Orchid’s – Bodyssee des Avelines
Thibault Philippaerts : Veni Vidi Vici – Roberlina
Maartje Verberckmoes : Little Ben BS
CSIOCh Chevenez
Ines Aoufi : Transavia
Alexander Housen : Rusedski II
Lena Leonard : Gloria vh Kluizebos
CSIJ-A Chevenez
Thibault Philippaerts : Caramia la Hermosa – Non Stop - Zandigo
Maartje Verberckmoes : Abelle HL – Casanova
Dressuur
CDI3* Biarritz (FRA)
Ellen Breugelmans : Uniek
Claudia Fassaert : Alensias
CDIP Biarritz (FRA)
Ann-Sophie Goethals : Timberland
Tess Wouters : Hendi’s Bolero
Eventing
CCi3* Floresti (ROU)
Karin Donckers : Grandioz
CCI1* Weston Park (GBR)
Herwig Van Esser : Orion
Endurance
CEI2* Vic, Barcelona (ESP)
Peter Bastijns : Ezi de Alborada
Horse-ball
FIHB Champions League Pro Elite Le Mans (FRA)
Michael Augustyns : Bob
Robin Cool : Ticket d’Or
Mathias Praet : Dexione
Claudio Van Praet : Forza Viola
Anton Van Severen : Macharov
Piet Verheyen : Lilalila
FIHB Champions League Leadies – Le Mans (FRA)
Natasha Goldsmith : Cocopops
Charlotte Theys : Nordvik
Marielle Van Der Veer : Sjenitha X
Tessa Vermeulen : Commandant Onig
Marthe Vrijdag : Niyaamix